Start your Delhi Tour *Anytime!

Buses Available every 40 mins

 *The earlier you start the more time you get for Sightseeing. These are indicative timings. Please confirm timings before travel

Call :011-40940000 / 45069763 / 9958966566 / 9958966887

BOARD FROM ANY POINT
HOHO Bus Stops First Bus Last Bus
HOHO CENTRE , BKS Marg 8:30 AM 2:50 PM
RASHTRAPATI BHAWAN GATE NO -38
(Prior Booking is Mandatory)
8:40 AM 3:00 PM
RASHTRAPATI BHAWAN GATE NO -30
(Prior Booking is Mandatory)
8:45 AM 3:05 PM
GURUDWARA BANGLA SAHIB 8:55 AM 3:15 PM
NATIONAL PHILATIC /METRO MUSEUM* 9:00 AM 3:20 PM
INDIA GATE/NGMA 9:10 AM 3:30 PM
RAJPATH Drive Pass Drive Pass
NATIONAL MUSEUM 9:20 AM 3:40 PM
RASHTRAPATI BHAWAN – VIJAY CHOWK 9:25 AM 3:45 PM
RASHTRAPATI BHAWAN – GATE NO -37
(Prior Booking is Mandatory)
9:30 AM 3:50 PM
NEHRU MUSEUM 9:35 AM 3:55 PM
EMBASSY LANE Drive Pass Drive Pass
RAIL MUSEUM 9:45 AM 4:05 PM
DILLI HAAT-INA* 10:00 AM 4:20 PM
HAUZ KHAS* 10:10 AM 4:30 PM
QUTUB MINAR 10:25 AM 4:45 PM
LOTUS TEMPLE* 11:00 AM 5:20 PM
HUMAYUNS TOMB 11:25 AM 5:45 PM
PURANA QILA/DELHI ZOO 3:10 PM 5:50 PM
SCIENCE MUSEUM 3:15 PM 5:55 PM
RED FORT 3:40 PM 6:20 PM
RAJ GHAT 3:50 PM 6:30 PM
CCI 4:00 PM 6:40 PM
JANTAR MANTAR 4:05 PM 6:45 PM

Bus Available every 40 mins (Detailed HOHO Bus Schedule.)

How to reach ?

By Metro:

Metro Station:Rajeev Chowk -Gate No.7 ( 8 mins. walking) & Shivaji Stadium Metro Station (1 min walking)

By Cab: Call a Cab, Get easy pick up & reach HOHO pick up point

book a cab uber-play