BUY 1 GET 1 FREE

Click for Details


Hop On Hop Off Buses Available At Regular frequency

What is Hop On Hop Off?

What Hop on Hop Off Bus does is that it allows you to visit the best sightseeing places in Delhi without worrying about time! Bus service is available at a regular *frequency. Once you board these buses you can get down at the tourist attractions you like to see. The best part is that you can see places at your own pace! To go to the next stop simply take the next bus.

*Delhi Darshan Buses available every 40 mins.

Delhi by Evening Tour Timings: 5:30 pm, Tour Ends: 9:30pm

These are indicative timings. Please CONFIRM timings before travel 011-40940000 / 45069763 / 9958966566 / 9958966887


Bus Available every 40 mins

BOARD FROM ANY POINT
Sr. no. HoHo Bus Stops First Bus Last Bus
HOHO CENTRE, BKS marg 8:50 AM 3:10 PM
1 GURUDWARA BANGLA SAHIB 8:55 AM 3:15 PM
2 NATIONAL PHILATELIC MUSEUM/METRO MUSEUM 9:00 AM 3:20 PM
3 INDIA GATE/NGMA 9:10 AM 3:30 PM
4 RASHTRAPATI BHAWAN  DRIVE PASS
5 INDIRA GANDHI MUSEUM 9:25 AM 3:45 PM
6 NEHRU MUSEUM 9:30 AM 3:50 PM
7 EMBASSY LANE DRIVE PASS
8 NATIONAL RAIL MUSEUM 9:40 AM 4:00 PM
9 DILLI HAAT 9:55 AM 4:15 PM
10 HAUZ KHAS VILLAGE 10:05 AM 4:25 PM
11 QUTUB MINAR 10:20 AM 4:40 PM
12 LOTUS TEMPLE 10:55 AM 5:15 PM
13 HUMAYUN’S TOMB 11:20 AM 5:40 PM
13 PURANA QILA (OLD FORT) 11:25 AM 5:45 PM
14 SCIENCE MUSEUM 11:30 AM 5:50 PM
15 RED FORT 11:55 AM 6:15 PM
16 RAJ GHAT 12:05 AM 6:25 PM
17 CENTRAL COTTAGE INDUSTRIES EMPORIUM 12:15 AM 6:35 PM
18 JANTAR MANTAR 12:20 PM 6:40 PM
Bus Available every 40 mins